I REMEMBER DOING THE TIME WARP.

 
 
 
 
 
Nästa vecka börjar vi med musikalduetter i skolan.
Here's the one me and Amanda is doing.
SO MUCH FUN!
 
 
 

FÖRAKTA IKAPP ALLA JÄVLAR SOM DROG.

 

PUNKB*TCH.

Nytt från 3OH!3
 
 
 
3OH!3 - DO OR DIE
 
 
 

I EN HALL FYLLD AV FULLBLODSPSYKOPATER.

 
 Gårdagskvällen på Annexet var gaaalet fet! SÅ mäktig!
JA VI ÄGER HELA STADEN.

Sista fotot från rockfoto.nu
 

I'VE BEEN TO HELL AND BACK.

 

FUCK ALLT OCH LITE TILL IDAG.

 
 
I told you, you are never gonna be shit. Just stop now, you're not gonna make it.
That's right, get your shit and run away again. Run motherfucker, RUN.
 
When are you gonna stop running, huh? Face it, you'll end up just like your father did.
You don't know hoe to fill these shoes. The whole world wants to see you fail.
And you're gonna let 'em.

IT RUNS IN MY BLOOD AND YOUR BLOOD, IT'S ONE AND THE SAME.

Nytt från 3OH!3
YAY!
 
 
3OH!3 - YOUNGBLOOD

THEM HOES REMEMBER ME.

 

TAKE THE BREATH RIGHT OUT OF ME.

Nu ska jag åka till skolan och framföra min solosång.
Breath by Breaking benjamin blir det, och såhär låter den i orginal:
 
 
 
Här får ni en bild på mig idag också.
Jag orkar inte med hur jag ser ut så jag duckfaceade rejält, ok?

LET THIS FEELING RING THROUGH YOUR GUT.

Jag hörde den här förut och... OJ. WOW. BRUTAL! AJ!
 
 
 
Angel Haze - Cleaning Out My Closet freestyle

"I'M JUST ASKING YOU TO FIND SOMETHING IN YOUR LIFE THAT MAKES YOU HAPPY"

 

ALL WE HAVE IS RIGHT NOW, GO HARD OR GO HOME.

See I was just an only child growing up, just frowns cause’ I never seen a smile growing up, But you? You were a friend, always down growing up. Give the word, knew you would’ve blown trial growing up, Fuck! How could we let all this petty shit blind us? How the fuck did we let the devil find us? See, we were supposed to be best friends till’ the end. You promised! How’d it take that fucking night to remind us? I only said I hated you cause’ your the only one that’s ever honest. Man i said i was wrong, let’s get beyond this! But it’s crazy, Cause’ i never thought my text apologizing would be the reason that you died driving. Damn.
 
ALL WE HAVE IS RIGHT NOW, GO HARD OR GO HOME

LACE THE FUCK UP!

If you didn't know, today is the international RAGE day. The long awaited releaseday of LACE UP by Machine Gun Kelly! If you haven't got your hands on a copy yet, I suggest you get your ass over to ITunes this instant and cop one! You will not be dissapointed, it's truly the album of the year (lifetime?) and if anybody deserves it all, it would be Kells. Even if you don't really like rap, support him and support his cause!
 
Klicka på bilden under and get it on ITunes!
 
If you aint got ITunes you can atleast listen to it on spotify
 

FUCKA UR.

SoFly - Straight Things
 
 
Nyss hemkommen från danceclass mde Mario i Hallonbergen.
Helt slut är jag, men det är så jävla roligt.
Here's the beat we danced to, så jävla fett.

VÄLKOMMEN TILL EN DEL AV MIN ORT.

DaCosta - Välkommen
 
 

K234YSONIXZ.

 

LIKE IT OR LOVE IT.

Idag är en sån där dag när jag får saker gjorda och blir nöjd med mig själv. Woo fucking hoo! Jag fick bocka av en hel del på listan jag skrivit, om än inte allt, men det duger. I skolan var det "speldag", så vi har gått runt i tvärgrupper och spelat spel och lekt lekar. Inte så himla produktivt kanske, men eftersom jag var så himla produktiv i övrigt så är det okej.
 
Idag köpte jag äntligen en physical copy av Somethin 'Bout Kreay. Made me a happy gurl indeed. Sen så bokade jag tid hos Klara också, så i december är det tatueringsdags igen. Also made me a happy gurl.
 

I WAS HER FOR A NIGHT.


Bilder från kingsize magazine.

EST WTF.

 
Here's the merch I got the other day. I got me two tees.

EQUALS OUT TO A CELEBRATON BITCHES MORE ICE.

Det blir en direktkopiering från Tumblr för jag orkar inte skriva allt en gång till... Men ni får hålla till godo!
 
 
….And me with the man himself, Machine Gun Kelly, ladies and gentlemen! (Excuse my red and swollen face, but I’ve been RAGING, ok?)

 

At one point during the show he came over to our side of the stage and he was like “You there, give me a kiss on my cheek!” and pointed at me. Needless to say he got a large smooch. Next he sang Her Song, and he pointed and looked at me throughout the whole song. Never have I been sung to so beautifully before!.

 

The show was fucking awesome, so wild! Honestly one of the best shows I’ve ever been to. After the show he hung out in the bar and everyone got a chance to talk to him and get pictures and stuff. I talked to him for a while and he really is THE most down to earth person ever! He’s such a nice guy! I told him, among other things, that I wished he would have played End Of The Road, and he promised he’d do that next time.

 

And here's me with the Lace Up bus!


Tidigare inlägg
RSS 2.0